MannschaftZeit / OrtTrainer
Männer 1Di, 20:30 – 22:30 SH BB
Do, 20:30 – 22:30 SH BB
Manuel Mühlpointner, Jochen Klingler
Männer 2Di, 20:30 – 22:30 SH EB
Do, 20:30 – 22:30 SH BB
Rolf Fuchs, Francesco Montorselli
Männer 3Di, 20:00 – 22:00 PEH GHPhilipp Gildein, Martin Fuchs
Alte HerrenDi, 19:30 – 22:00 GymH EBPeter Striebich
MannschaftZeit / OrtTrainer
Frauen 1Mo, 20:30 – 22:30 SH EB
Do, 20:30 – 22:30 SH BB
Patrick Weinmann, Kai Franke
Frauen 2Mi, 19:00 – 20:30 SH EB
Do, 20:30 – 22:30 SH EB
Christian Wosnek, Jörg Schwegler
Frauen 3Mi., 19.30 – 21.30 GymH EBStefan Hussek, Jan Natschka

MannschaftZeit / OrtTrainerteam
m A
Jhg.01/02
Di., 18.45 – 20.30 SH BB
Do., 19.00 – 20.30 SH BB
Roland Klass, Matthias Rupp, Sebastian Striebich
m B1
Jhg.03/04
Di., 18.15 – 20.00 SH BB
Do., 18.15 – 20.00 SH BB
Manfred Grandy, Daniel Bensch
m B2
Jhg.03/04
Mi., 19.15 – 20.30 SH EB
Do., 18.00 – 19.15 SH BB
Timo Schlette, N.N.
m C1
Jhg.05/06
Di., 19.00 – 20.30 SH EB
Do., 18.30 – 20.00 PEH GH
Jan Müller, Matthias Ihl, Oliver Heck
m C2
Jhg.05/06
Mi., 18.00 – 19.30 SH EB
Fr., 16.30 – 18.00 SH EB
Lea Fuchs, Dominik Künkele, Klaus Off, Gerrit Groß
m D1
Jhg.07/08
Di., 18.00 – 19.30 GymH EB
Fr., 17.00 – 18.30 SH EB
Martin Gabler, Ralf Braun
m D2
Jhg.07/08
Mo., 18.00 – 19.30 SH EB
Mi., 18.00 – 19.30 GymH EB
Eberhard Bieg, Tim Wernert
m E1
Jhg.09/10
Mi., 18.00 – 19.00 SH BB
Fr., 17.15 – 18.30 PEH GH
Pit Kress, Hendrik Pröbsting, Oliver Kauer
m E2
Jhg.09/10
Mi., 18.00 – 19.00 SH BB
Do., 17.00 – 18.15 SH BB
Michael Stoeß, Christian Decker
m E3
Jhg.09/10
Di., 16.45 – 18.15 SH BB
Mi., 17.45 – 19.00 STH EB
Cornelius Breitling, Samuel Magliocco, N.N.
MannschaftZeit / OrtTrainer
wA
Jg.01/02
Mo., 19.00 – 20.30 SH EB
Do., 19.00 – 20.30 SH EB
Nadir Arif, Marion Ehring
wB
Jg.03/04
keine eigene Trainigszeits. Trainer wA / wC1
wC1
Jg.05/06
Di., 18.00 – 19.30 SH EB
Do., 18.00 – 19.30 SH EB
Thomas Schott, Denise Hauser
wC2
Jg.05/06
Di., 18.00 – 19.30 SH EB
Do., 18.00 – 19.30 SH EB
Janine Franke, Anne Hermann
wD1
Jg. 07/08
Mo., 17.00 – 18.30 PEH GH
Do., 17.00 – 18.30 PEH GH
Tanja Rühle, Michael Kölz
wD2
Jg. 07/08
Di., 16.45 – 18.15 SH BB
Fr., 15.30 – 17.00 SH EB
Bea Franke, Tamara Franke
wE
Jg. 09/10
Do., 17.00 – 18.15 SH BB
Fr., 15.00 – 16.30 SH EB
Janine Franke, Bea Franke, Tamara Franke

MannschaftZeit / Ort
Mini-Minis (BB)
ab 4 Jahren
Di., 15.30 ‐ 16.45 SH BB
Maxi-Minis (BB)
ab 6 Jahren
Di., 15.30 ‐ 16.45 SH BB
Mini-Minis (EB+GH)
ab 4 Jahren
Mi., 16.30 ‐ 17.45 STH EB
Maxi-Minis (EB+GH)
ab 6 Jahren
Fr., 16.00 ‐ 17.15 PEH

SH BB…….Sporthalle Beutelsbach

SH EB…….Sporthalle Endersbach

PEH………..Prinz‐Eugen‐Halle Großheppach

GymH…….Gymnasiumhalle Endersbach

STH EB…..Schulturnhalle Endersbach

Stand: 19.04.2019

GESCHÄFTSSTELLE

SG Weinstadt Handball
Werkstraße 25
71384 Weinstadt

© Copyright – SG Weinstadt Handball | Offizielle Homepage